Margaret Comish (1834 - 1893) Profile

Margaret Roueche

Alternate Names
Margaret Roueche (Married Name)
Margaret Comish (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1834 September 28 (Born)
Death Date
On 1893 June 23 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Margaret Comish (1834 - 1893) Profile
Margaret Comish (1834 - 1893) Profile

Sources