Margaret Curtis (1849 - 1926) Profile

Margaret Curtis

Alternate Names
Margaret Shipp (Married Name)
Margaret Roberts (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1849 December 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 1926 March 13 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Margaret Curtis (1849 - 1926) Profile
Margaret Curtis (1849 - 1926) Profile
Margaret Curtis (1849 - 1926)
Margaret Curtis (1849 - 1926)
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Mission Photo

Sources