Margaret Diana Forsythe

Alternate Names
Margaret Diana Davis (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1869 March 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1949 November 15 (Died)
Gender
Female

Baptism Date per Family Search 

Read More
Media
Margaret Diana Forsythe (1869 - 1949) Profile
Margaret Diana Forsythe (1869 - 1949) Profile

Sources