Margaret Jane Ford (1831 - 1893) Profile

Margaret Jane Ford

Alternate Names
Margaret Jane Finley (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1831 April 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 1893 March 23 (Died)
Gender
Female

Genealogical records confirm that she was in Utah by the Spring of 1854.

Birth date and death date  listed was found in a personal, online family history record (such as Family Tree, Ancestry, or My Heritage). without any accompanying documentation. Further research is needed to verify its accuracy.

Read More
Media
Margaret Jane Ford (1831 - 1893) Profile
Margaret Jane Ford (1831 - 1893) Profile