Margaret Maria Alley (1825 - 1852) Profile

Margaret Maria Alley

Alternate Names
Margaret Maria Young (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1825 December 19 (Born)
Death Date
On 1852 November 5 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Margaret Maria Alley (1825 - 1852) Profile
Margaret Maria Alley (1825 - 1852) Profile