Margaret Mariah Alpin

Alternate Names
Margaret Mariah Stoddart (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1818 March 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1882 August 8 (Died)
Gender
Female

The family surname is spelled "Stoddard" on the 1856 S. Curling ship manifest.

Wife of William.

Read More