Margaret May Butterworth (1875 - 1950) Profile

Margaret May Butterworth

Alternate Names
Margaret May Wright (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1875 June 7 (Born)
Death Date
On 1950 May 31 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Margaret May Butterworth (1875 - 1950) Profile
Margaret May Butterworth (1875 - 1950) Profile
Wright Family Mission Portrait
Wright Family Mission Portrait

Sources