Margaret Nicholson (1811 - 1889) Profile

Margaret Nicholson

Alternate Names
Margaret Adamson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1811 December 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 1889 September 2 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Margaret Nicholson (1811 - 1889) Profile
Margaret Nicholson (1811 - 1889) Profile