Margaret Van Dam (1914 - 2010) Profile

Margaret Van Dam

Alternate Names
Margaret Allen (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1914 February 28 (Born)
Death Date
On 2010 March 4 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Margaret Van Dam (1914 - 2010) Profile
Margaret Van Dam (1914 - 2010) Profile
Mission Photo
Mission Photo

Sources