Margaretta Lemon (1839 - 1922) Profile

Margaretta Lemon

Alternate Names
Margaretta King (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1839 October 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1922 July 25 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Margaretta Lemon (1839 - 1922) Profile
Margaretta Lemon (1839 - 1922) Profile

Sources