Margery May McEwan (1804 - 1889) Profile

Margery May McEwan

Alternate Names
Margery May Bain (Preferred Name)
Margery May Smith (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1804 August 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1889 June 15 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Margery May McEwan (1804 - 1889) Profile
Margery May McEwan (1804 - 1889) Profile

Sources