Marguerite Smith (1895 - 1991) Profile

Marguerite Smith

Alternate Names
Marguerite Burbidge (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1895 October 29 (Born)
Death Date
On 1991 March 1 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Marguerite Smith (1895 - 1991) Profile
Marguerite Smith (1895 - 1991) Profile
Burbidge family, Tahiti, ca 1929
Burbidge family, Tahiti, ca 1929

Sources