Maria Christine Hammer

Alternate Names
Maria Christine Hammer (Married Name)
Maria Christine Arentzen (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1808 November 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 1890 September 11 (Died)
Gender
Female

Maria was traveling with her two adult sons.

Read More

Sources