Maria Kristine Ammitzboll

Alternate Names
Maria Kristine Andersen (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1801 July 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1868 May 1 (Died)
Gender
Female

She was traveling from Denmark with her daughter, Johanne Kirstine Andersen. She is listed as Mari Anderson on the roster.

Read More

Sources