Maria Louisa Dilworth (1834 - 1904) Profile

Maria Louisa Dilworth

Alternate Names
Maria Louisa Leonard (Married Name)
Maria Louisa Workman (Married Name)
Maria Louisa Nebeker (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1834 January 14 (Born)
Death Date
On 1904 December 31 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Maria Louisa Dilworth (1834 - 1904) Profile
Maria Louisa Dilworth (1834 - 1904) Profile