Mariah Luella Redd (1875 - 1963) Profile

Maria Luella Redd

Alternate Names
Maria Adams (Married Name)
Mariah Luella (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1875 June 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 1963 January 20 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mariah Luella Redd (1875 - 1963) Profile
Mariah Luella Redd (1875 - 1963) Profile
Samoan Mission - ca 1894
Samoan Mission - ca 1894
Thomas and Luella Adams on their mission in Tonga (which was part of the Samoan Mission at the time)
Thomas and Luella Adams on their mission in Tonga (which was part of the Samoan Mission at the time)

Sources