Marian Gardner (1901 - 1992) Profile

Marian Gardner

Alternate Names
Marian Fluckiger (Married Name)
Marion (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1901 November 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 1992 June 23 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Marian Gardner (1901 - 1992) Profile
Marian Gardner (1901 - 1992) Profile
Northwestern States Mission, Southwest Washington District,  1929
Northwestern States Mission, Southwest Washington District, 1929

Sources