Marian Weeks Bischoff (1918 - 2012) Profile

Marian Weeks

Alternate Names
Marian Bischoff (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1918 April 12 (Born)
Death Date
On 2012 October 2 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Marian Weeks Bischoff (1918 - 2012) Profile
Marian Weeks Bischoff (1918 - 2012) Profile

Sources