Marie Christine Amthin

Alternate Names
Marie Christine Monster (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1810 May 22 (Born)
Death Date
On 1876 September 13 (Died)
Gender
Female

Birth and death dates from gravestone in Manti, Utah.

Read More

Sources