Mariette Symonds Calkins

Alternate Names
Mariette Symonds Calkins (Married Name)
Mariette Symonds Barney (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1810 February 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 1886 November 10 (Died)
Gender
Female

Wife of Asa Calkin. Death date from Utah burials database.

Read More

Sources