Marion Dobie (1806 - 1888) Profile

Marion Dobie

Alternate Names
Marion McNeil (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1806 May 29 (Born)
Death Date
On 1888 September 26 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her name was listed as "Miriam McNeill," on the company roster.

Read More
Media
Marion Dobie (1806 - 1888) Profile
Marion Dobie (1806 - 1888) Profile