Marion Smith (1837 - 1879) Profile

Marion Smith

Alternate Names
Marion Sagers (Married Name)
Marion Steel (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1837 April 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1879 August 31 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Marion Smith (1837 - 1879) Profile
Marion Smith (1837 - 1879) Profile