Martha Banford (1849 - 1936) Profile

Martha Banford

Alternate Names
Martha Banford (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1849 July 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 1936 August 6 (Died)
Gender
Female

sister of Job Pingree

Read More
Media
Martha Banford (1849 - 1936) Profile
Martha Banford (1849 - 1936) Profile

Sources