Martha Jarvis (1818 - 1906) Profile

Martha Jarvis

Alternate Names
Martha Robbins (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1818 September 22 (Born)
Death Date
On 1906 February 14 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her birth and death dates are confirmed by her death certificate.

Read More
Media
Martha Jarvis (1818 - 1906) Profile
Martha Jarvis (1818 - 1906) Profile

Sources