Martha Jennings (1808 - 1852) Profile

Martha Jennings

Alternate Names
Martha Adams (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1808 July 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1852 August 17 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Martha Jennings (1808 - 1852) Profile
Martha Jennings (1808 - 1852) Profile

Sources