Martha Louisa Montgomery (1807 - 1888) Profile

Martha Louisa Montgomery

Alternate Names
Martha Louisa Bell (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1807 April 7 (Born)
Death Date
On 1888 May 20 (Died)
Gender
Female

She came with her son Clayburn Elder.

Read More
Media
Martha Louisa Montgomery (1807 - 1888) Profile
Martha Louisa Montgomery (1807 - 1888) Profile