Martha "Mattie" Murdock (1894 - 1929) Profile

Martha Murdock

Alternate Names
Martha Clark (Married Name)
Mattie (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1894 August 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 1929 July 11 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Martha "Mattie" Murdock (1894 - 1929) Profile
Martha "Mattie" Murdock (1894 - 1929) Profile
Martha "Mattie" Murdock (1894 - 1929), Northwestern States (1919 - 1920)
Martha "Mattie" Murdock (1894 - 1929), Northwestern States (1919 - 1920)

Sources