Martha Roach (1829 - 1906) Profile

Martha Pugsley

Alternate Names
Martha Pugsley (Married Name)
Martha Roach (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1829 December 14 (Born)
Death Date
On 1906 June 23 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Martha Roach (1829 - 1906) Profile
Martha Roach (1829 - 1906) Profile

Sources