Martha Smith (1817–1902) Profile

Martha Smith

Alternate Names
Martha Bennett (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1817 June 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1902 October 12 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Martha Smith (1817–1902) Profile
Martha Smith (1817–1902) Profile

Sources