Martha Theokla Kralicek (1900 - 1985) Profile

Martha Theokla Kralicek

Alternate Names
Martha Theokla Gaeth (Married Name)
Martha Theokla Picha (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1900 January 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 1985 June (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Martha Theokla Kralicek (1900 - 1985) Profile
Martha Theokla Kralicek (1900 - 1985) Profile
Czechoslovakia ca 1929-1934
Czechoslovakia ca 1929-1934
Widtsoe's and Gaeth's in Czechoslovakia
Widtsoe's and Gaeth's in Czechoslovakia

Sources