Martin Lenzi (1815 - 1898) Profile

Martin Lenzi

Alternate Names
Martin Lenzi (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1815 October 19 (Born)
Death Date
On 1898 October 18 (Died)
Gender
Male

His obituary states that he came to Utah in 1857, and the obituary of his daughter, Annie, states that she came to Utah with her parents.

Read More
Media
Martin Lenzi (1815 - 1898) Profile
Martin Lenzi (1815 - 1898) Profile
Martin Lenzi (1815 - 1898) Profile
Martin Lenzi (1815 - 1898) Profile

Sources