Marvetta Maria Thurston (1907 - 2002) Profile

Marvetta Marie Thurston

Alternate Names
Vetta Maria (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1907 August 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 2002 April 6 (Died)
Gender
Female

Never married.

Read More
Media
Marvetta Maria Thurston (1907 - 2002) Profile
Marvetta Maria Thurston (1907 - 2002) Profile
Northwestern States Annual Conference 1926
Northwestern States Annual Conference 1926

Sources