Marvin James Dahl (1915 - 1964) Profile

Marvin James Dahl

Alternate Names
Marvin James Dahl (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1915 August 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1964 April 22 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Marvin James Dahl (1915 - 1964) Profile
Marvin James Dahl (1915 - 1964) Profile

Sources