Mary Adaline Allred (1844 - 1914) Profile

Mary Adaline Allred

Alternate Names
Mary Adaline Booth (Married Name)
Adeline Booth (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1844 December 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 1914 February 24 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Adaline Allred (1844 - 1914) Profile
Mary Adaline Allred (1844 - 1914) Profile