Mary Adsersen

Alternate Names
Mary Adsersen (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1848 September 28 (Born)
Death Date
On 1911 September 3 (Died)
Gender
Female

Traveled with her mother. 

Appears as "Maron Larson" on the printed company roster and as "Maren Assersen" on ship records. 

Read More