Mary Alice Cannon (1828 - 1920) Profile

Mary Alice Cannon

Alternate Names
Mary Alice Lambert (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1828 December 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1920 September 7 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Alice Cannon (1828 - 1920) Profile
Mary Alice Cannon (1828 - 1920) Profile

Sources