Mary Allibone (1816 - 1888) Profile

Mary Allibone

Alternate Names
Mary Perkins (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1816 February 14 (Born)
Death Date
On 1888 October 3 (Died)
Gender
Female

Traveled with her daughter, Emily. Further research is needed to provide evidence for her date of death.
 

Read More
Media
Mary Allibone (1816 - 1888) Profile
Mary Allibone (1816 - 1888) Profile