Mary Ann Affleck (1830 - 1901) Profile

Mary Ann Hilton

Alternate Names
Mary Ann Hilton (Married Name)
Mary Ann Affleck (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1830 October 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1901 October 18 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her travel to Utah is also mentioned in her husband's obituary. Her date of death is confirmed by her obituary.

Read More
Media
Mary Ann Affleck (1830 - 1901) Profile
Mary Ann Affleck (1830 - 1901) Profile

Sources