Mary Ann Alexander (1810 - 1864) Profile

Mary Ann Alexander

Alternate Names
Mary Ann Southwick (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1810 October 14 (Christening)
Death Date
On 1864 September 30 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Ann Alexander (1810 - 1864) Profile
Mary Ann Alexander (1810 - 1864) Profile

Sources