Mary Ann Argyle (1846 - 1922) Profile

Mary Ann Argyle

Alternate Names
Mary Ann Argyle (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1846 February 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 1922 April 5 (Died)
Gender
Female

The Argyle family sailed to America in 1856 on the ship Enoch Train.

Read More
Media
Mary Ann Argyle (1846 - 1922) Profile
Mary Ann Argyle (1846 - 1922) Profile