Mary Ann Ashworth (1828 - 1903) Profile

Mary Ann Andrew

Alternate Names
Mary Ann Andrew (Married Name)
Mary Ann Ashworth (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1828 April 7 (Born)
Death Date
On 1903 January 24 (Died)
Gender
Female

Mary Ann and Franklin sailed to America in 1859 on the ship William Tapscott.

Read More
Media
Mary Ann Ashworth (1828 - 1903) Profile
Mary Ann Ashworth (1828 - 1903) Profile