Mary Ann Bailey (1830 - 1912) Profile

Mary Ann Bailey

Alternate Names
Mary Ann Bailey (Birth Name)
Mary Ann Ramsden (Alternate Name)
Mary Ann Mitton (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1830 September 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1912 May 12 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Ann Bailey (1830 - 1912) Profile
Mary Ann Bailey (1830 - 1912) Profile