Mary Ann Bates (1848 - 1883) Profile

Mary Ann Bates

Alternate Names
Mary Ann Street (Birth Name)
Mary Ann Swetfield (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1848 May 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1883 February 12 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Ann Bates (1848 - 1883) Profile
Mary Ann Bates (1848 - 1883) Profile