Mary Ann Beesley (1825 - 1895) Profile

Mary Ann Beesley

Alternate Names
Mary Ann Halladay (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1825 May 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1895 December 5 (Died)
Gender
Female

Some records has her maiden name "Cox" and other records has her maiden name "Beesley".  Her mother's maiden name is Cox and she married John Beesley.  Mary Ann was married with a maiden name Cox.

Read More
Media
Mary Ann Beesley (1825 - 1895) Profile
Mary Ann Beesley (1825 - 1895) Profile

Sources