Mary Ann Homer (1854 - 1930) Profile

Mary Ann Homer

Alternate Names
Mary Ann Homer (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1854 December 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 1930 September 10 (Died)
Gender
Female

The inscription on her gravestone in Utah shows her name as "Mary Ann Homer Boram."

Read More
Media
Mary Ann Homer (1854 - 1930) Profile
Mary Ann Homer (1854 - 1930) Profile

Sources