Mary Ann Morgan (1807 - 1891) Profile

Mary Ann Morgan

Alternate Names
Mary Ann Empey (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1807 December 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1891 February 24 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Ann Morgan (1807 - 1891) Profile
Mary Ann Morgan (1807 - 1891) Profile