Mary Ann Rich

Alternate Names
Mary Ann Rich (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1850 May 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1935 November 3 (Died)
Gender
Female

She traveled with her parents from San Bernardino to Utah.

Read More