Mary Ann Sparks (1833 - 1905) Profile

Mary Ann Davis

Alternate Names
Mary Ann Davis (Married Name)
Mary Ann Sparks (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1833 December 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 1905 July 2 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Ann Sparks (1833 - 1905) Profile
Mary Ann Sparks (1833 - 1905) Profile

Sources