Mary Bacon

Alternate Names
Mary Bacon (Birth Name)
Birth Date
Circa 1844 (Born)
Death Date
Unknown (Died)
Gender
Female

The Wellsville Ward financial records confirm that he was traveling in the same company with his parents.

Read More

Sources