Mary Belinda Brown

Alternate Names
Mary Belinda Brown (Married Name)
Mary Belinda Farr (Birth Name)
Birth Date
Circa 1806 (Born)
Death Date
Unknown (Died)
Gender
Female

Traveled with her daughter.

Read More

Sources